Composition des équipes de France de biathlon 2024-2025

News

News / News 42 Vues comments

DTN : Pierre MIGNEREY
DTN Adjointe : Christelle BONNIN
Directeur Biathlon : Stéphane BOUTHIAUX

Équipe de France

Dames

BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine – Douane / Club des Sports des Saisies (Savoie)
CHAUVEAU Sophie – Armée de Champions / Ski Club Grand Bornand (Mont Blanc)
GUIGONNAT Gilonne – Ski Club Villard sur Boëge (Mont Blanc)
JEANMONNOT Lou – Armée de Champions / Olympic Mont d’Or (Massif Jurassien)
MICHELON Océane – Bauges Ski Nordique (Savoie)
RICHARD Jeanne – Les Gets Ski Compétition (Mont Blanc)
SIMON Julia – Douane / Club des Sports des Saisies (Savoie)

Entraineur : BURDET Cyril
Entraineurs Tir : GIACHINO Jean-Paul / FAVRE Patrick

Hommes

CLAUDE Fabien – Armée de Champions / Basse sur Le Rupt Ski Nordique (Massif des Vosges)
FILLON MAILLET Quentin – Douane / Ski Club du Grandvaux (Massif Jurassien)
JACQUELIN Émilien – Douane / CS Nordique Villard de Lans (Dauphiné)
LOMBARDOT Oscar – Entente Sportive Saugette (Massif Jurassien)
PERROT Éric – Armée de Champions / Ski Club Peisey-Vallandry (Savoie)

Entraineur : FOURCADE Simon
Entraineur Tir : AMAT Jean-Pierre

Équipe de France B

Dames

BENED Camille – Ski Club Chablais Nordic (Mont Blanc)
BERTRAND Fany – Club des Sports de Méribel (Savoie)
BONDOUX Anaëlle – GUC Grenoble Ski (Dauphiné)
BOTET Paula – Armée de Champions / La Bressaude Section Ski (Massif des Vosges)
CHEVALIER Chloé – Armée de Champions / CO des 7 Laux Grésivaudan (Dauphiné)
COLOMBO Caroline – Police Nationale / Ski Club Mouthe (Massif Jurassien)
JEANNIER Léonie – Ski Club Les Verrières – La Cluse (Massif Jurassien)
SIBERCHICOT Lisa – Prémanon Ski Club (Massif Jurassien)

Entraineur : DESTHIEUX Baptiste
Entraineur Tir : ROBERT Julien

Hommes

BROUTIER Rémi – Bauges Ski Nordique (Savoie)
CLAUDE Émilien – Armée de Champions / Basse sur Le Rupt Ski Nordique (Massif des Vosges)
GUIGONNAT Antonin – Armée de Champions / Ski Club Morzine Avoriaz (Mont Blanc)
GUIRAUD POILLOT Théo – Ski Club Villard sur Boëge (Mont Blanc) 
LEJEUNE Valentin – Basse sur Le Rupt Ski Nordique (Massif des Vosges)
LEVET Damien – Ski Club Grand Bornand (Mont Blanc)

Entraineur : DESCHAMPS Louis
Entraineur Tir : MORETTI Bastien

Commentaires